4. Schönower Herbstcross | |
Schönower SV | 02.10.2010 |
Ergebnisliste |
1500m Crosslauf MSC |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 636 | Härm, Florian | 1999 | Schwedter Hasen | 5:20,3 | min | |||||
2. | 2. | 639 | Pataki, Florian | 1999 | Schwedter Hasen | 5:35,7 | min | |||||
3. | 3. | 690 | Mahnke, Niklas | 2000 | Fortuna Schmölln | 5:45,3 | min | |||||
4. | 4. | 645 | Kluth, Tristan | 1999 | Schwedter Hasen | 5:47,4 | min | |||||
5. | 5. | 656 | Lüthke, Philipp | 1999 | Schwedter Hasen | 7:20,9 | min |
1500m Crosslauf WSC |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 641 | Prinz, Emily | 2000 | Fortuna Schmölln | 5:22,6 | min |
6 Finisher |
800m Crosslauf MSD |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 858 | Rußbült, Tim | 2002 | TSV Blau Weeiß | 3:22,5 | min | |||||
2. | 2. | 871 | Härm, Benjamin | 2001 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:26,6 | min | |||||
3. | 3. | 878 | Grothe, Ben | 2002 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:26,9 | min | |||||
4. | 4. | 873 | Schmidt, Tony | 2001 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:36,0 | min | |||||
5. | 5. | 870 | Knoll, Simon | 2002 | Wassersport PCK e.V | 3:36,3 | min | |||||
6. | 6. | 883 | Härm, Felix | 2003 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:49,0 | min | |||||
7. | 7. | 872 | Hein, Paul | 2001 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:54,7 | min | |||||
8. | 8. | 886 | Otrochshenko, Igor | 2003 | Schwedter Hasen | 4:13,0 | min | |||||
9. | 9. | 855 | Lesjean, Roman | 2004 | 4:34,8 | min | ||||||
10. | 10. | 885 | Sellinger, Jan | 2004 | Schwedter Hasen | 4:39,1 | min | |||||
11. | 11. | 860 | Sternkiker, Rio | 2004 | Schwedter Hasen | 7:28,4 | min |
800m Crosslauf WSD |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 892 | Baudert, Milena | 2001 | SV Berolina Lychen | 3:21,1 | min | |||||
2. | 2. | 866 | Seidel, Amelie | 2002 | 3:30,2 | min | ||||||
3. | 3. | 894 | Schauseil, Lena | 2002 | Schwedter Hasen | 3:55,0 | min | |||||
4. | 4. | 893 | Lesjean, Louise | 2003 | 4:02,7 | min | ||||||
5. | 5. | 857 | Rußbült, Maja | 2004 | TSV Blau Weiß | 4:06,7 | min | |||||
6. | 6. | 895 | Schmidt, Mia | 2004 | Schwedter Hasen | 4:24,6 | min |
17 Finisher |
6900 m Crosslauf  Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 637 | Berg, Thoralf | 1974 | M35 | 1 | Wassersport PCK e.V | 24:15 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 679 | Finger, Clements | 1988 | M20 | 1 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:29 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 683 | Kuschmierz, Felix | 1992 | MJA | 1 | Alemania Templin | 25:39 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 694 | Neumann, Andre' | 1975 | M35 | 2 | IG Postheim | 26:45 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 687 | Geselle, Danny | 1992 | MJA | 2 | Angermünder Wiesel | 26:51 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 622 | Habereder, Armin | 1966 | M40 | 1 | ESV Angermünde | 27:05 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 686 | Plischke, Udo | 1967 | M40 | 2 | Angermünder Wiesel | 27:23 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 656 | Kehl, Roland | 1969 | M40 | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 27:35 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 632 | Göde, Rainer | 1965 | M45 | 1 | 28:17 | min | ||||
10. | 10. | 692 | Wormann, Kristian | 1994 | MJB | 1 | Angermünder Wiesel | 28:17 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 631 | Hintze, Martin | 1993 | MJB | 2 | Schwedter Hasen | 28:19 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 602 | Greulich, Lutz | 1966 | M40 | 4 | ESV 49 Angermünde e.V. | 28:45 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 653 | Steinberg, Ronny | 1993 | MJB | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:00 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 691 | Gensch, Daniel | 1994 | MJB | 4 | Angermünder Wiesel | 29:18 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 684 | Schröder, Martin | 1990 | M20 | 2 | TSV Prenzlau | 29:23 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 670 | Pohlmann, Andre' | 1983 | M20 | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:24 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 675 | Kubik, Detlef | 1959 | M50 | 1 | SV 90 Pinnow | 29:25 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 682 | Jantz, Michael | 1963 | M45 | 2 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:46 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 668 | Löhrs, Jan-Heiko | 1971 | M35 | 3 | Casekower Schnecken | 29:49 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 677 | Bartelt, Friedhelm | 1961 | M45 | 3 | IG Pstheim Templin | 29:51 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 647 | Bittner, Detlef | 1960 | M50 | 2 | 30:17 | min | ||||
22. | 22. | 673 | Rozek, Burkhard | 1948 | M60 | 1 | 30:21 | min | ||||
23. | 23. | 600 | Albrecht, Dieter | 1950 | M60 | 2 | ESV 49 Angermünde | 30:23 | min | |||
24. | 1. | 681 | Molenda, Eckhard | 1957 | W50 | 1 | SV Einheit Ückermünde | 30:42 | min | |||
25. | 24. | 628 | Timm, Cristoph | 1986 | M20 | 4 | TSV Prenzlau | 30:47 | min | |||
26. | 2. | 624 | Scheffler, Susanne | 1981 | W20 | 1 | Schwedter Hasen | 30:53 | min | |||
27. | 3. | 672 | Heinze, Judith | 1980 | W30 | 1 | Tricap | 31:25 | min | |||
28. | 4. | 629 | Sterling, Sarah | 1990 | W20 | 2 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 31:40 | min | |||
29. | 25. | 652 | Engelmann, Ivo | 1965 | M45 | 4 | 31:56 | min | ||||
30. | 5. | 639 | Bittner, Simone | 1962 | W45 | 1 | 32:00 | min | ||||
31. | 26. | 680 | Fischer, Reinhard | 1955 | M55 | 1 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 36:02 | min | |||
32. | 27. | 695 | Wilhelm-Kubik, Cristoph | 1974 | M35 | 4 | Fortuna Schmölln | 36:03 | min | |||
33. | 28. | 611 | Block, Werner | 1940 | M70 | 1 | ESV 49 Angermünde | 36:55 | min | |||
34. | 29. | 676 | Zanke, Dieter | 1941 | M65 | 1 | Schwedter Hasen | 37:34 | min | |||
35. | 6. | 689 | Wolff, Annett | 1967 | W40 | 1 | Schwedter Hasen | 37:47 | min | |||
36. | 7. | 633 | Löhrs, Martina | 1970 | W40 | 2 | Casekower Schnecken | 37:54 | min | |||
37. | 30. | 697 | Lüthke, Dietrich | 1940 | M70 | 2 | Schwedter Hasen | 38:20 | min | |||
38. | 8. | 674 | Mickein, Ulrike | 1969 | W40 | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 39:25 | min | |||
39. | 31. | 688 | Arndt, Phillip | 1994 | MJB | 5 | Angermünder Wiesel | 39:43 | min | |||
40. | 9. | 651 | Sternkiker, Heike | 1968 | W40 | 4 | Schwedter Hasen | 42:22 | min | |||
41. | 32. | 699 | Grünke, Hans-Joachim | 1954 | M55 | 2 | Schwedter Hasen | 45:24 | min | |||
42. | 10. | 685 | Maske, Ivonne | 1975 | W35 | 1 | 58:17 | min | ||||
43. | 33. | 678 | Thamke, Felix | 1943 | M65 | 2 | Schwedter Hasen | 59:17 | min | |||
44. | 34. | 696 | Poller, Manfred | 1939 | M70 | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 59:37 | min | |||
45. | 35. | 667 | Lesjean, Boris | 1975 | M35 | 5 | 59:39 | min | ||||
46. | 36. | 671 | Neef, Roland | 1936 | M70 | 4 | Schwedter Hasen | :00:17 | h | |||
47. | 37. | 627 | Fischer, Waldemar | 1940 | M70 | 5 | Schwedter Hasen | :00:27 | h | |||
48. | 38. | 623 | Krüger, Manfred | 1951 | M55 | 3 | SV-scn Torgelow | :00:28 | h | |||
49. | 11. | 610 | Suckow, Romy | 1982 | W20 | 3 | Schönower SV | :00:29 | h | |||
50. | 12. | 634 | Bittner, Anneke | 1994 | WJB | 1 | :00:30 | h | ||||
51. | 13. | 654 | Löhrs, Antje | 1972 | W35 | 2 | Casekower Schnecken | 61:17 | min | |||
52. | 39. | 698 | Fabian, Dieter | 1943 | M65 | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 62:17 | min | |||
53. | 14. | 638 | Krüger, Brigitte | 1953 | W55 | 1 | SV-scn Torgelow | 63:17 | min | |||
54. | 15. | 645 | Bittner, Julia | 1986 | W20 | 4 | 64:17 | min | ||||
55. | 16. | 693 | Borchardt, Bianca | 1994 | WJB | 2 | Angermünder Wiesel | 65:17 | min |
55 Finisher |
4500 m Crosslauf  Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 145 | Lindemann, Dan | 1996 | MSA | 1 | Angermünder Wiesel | 21:51 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 190 | Jenzen, Fabian | 1997 | MSB | 1 | Gerswalder SV | 22:57 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 158 | Echevarria, Tom | 1995 | MSA | 2 | Fortuna Schmölln | 24:42 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 194 | Franze, Frederic | 1995 | MSA | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:24 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 148 | Plischke, Ingo | 1996 | MSA | 4 | Angermünder Wiesel | 25:41 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 153 | Voigt, Sebastian | 1996 | MSA | 5 | Angermünder Wiesel | 26:39 | min | |||
7. | 1. | 164 | Kublik, Anna | 1998 | WSB | 1 | Fortuna Schmölln | 27:02 | min | |||
8. | 2. | 196 | Wellmann, Jessie | 1995 | WSA | 1 | Angermünder Wiesel | 27:33 | min | |||
9. | 3. | 166 | Echevarria, Lucy | 1998 | WSB | 2 | Fortuna Schmölln | 28:48 | min | |||
10. | 7. | 666 | Mickein, Emil | 1996 | MSA | 6 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:20 | min | |||
11. | 8. | 669 | Mickein, Willi | 1996 | MSA | 7 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:37 | min | |||
12. | 4. | 191 | Deutschbein, Antonia | 1998 | WSB | 3 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:39 | min | |||
13. | 5. | 198 | Schwenzer, Alexandra | 1995 | WSA | 2 | Angermünder Wiesel | 30:38 | min | |||
14. | 9. | 160 | Schwefel, Andreas | 1997 | MSB | 2 | Angermünder Wiesel | 31:46 | min | |||
15. | 6. | 159 | Kublik, Marie | 1995 | WSA | 3 | Fortuna Schmölln | 36:07 | min | |||
16. | 7. | 157 | Wienholt, Laura-Sophie | 1995 | WSA | 4 | Fortuna Schmölln | 41:09 | min | |||
17. | 10. | 199 | Micheel, Markus | 1995 | MSA | 8 | Angermünder Wiesel | 41:29 | min | |||
18. | 11. | 200 | Grunewald, Robert | 1995 | MSA | 9 | Angermünder wiesel | 41:50 | min | |||
19. | 8. | 161 | Arndt, Fränze | 1997 | WSB | 4 | Angermünder Wiesel | :00:17 | h |
19 Finisher |
1500m Crosslauf Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 636 | Härm, Florian | 1999 | MSC | 1. | Schwedter Hasen | 5:20,3 | min | |||||
2. | 1. | 641 | Prinz, Emily | 2000 | WSC | 1. | Fortuna Schmölln | 5:22,6 | min | |||||
3. | 2. | 639 | Pataki, Florian | 1999 | MSC | 2. | Schwedter Hasen | 5:35,7 | min | |||||
4. | 3. | 690 | Mahnke, Niklas | 2000 | MSC | 3. | Fortuna Schmölln | 5:45,3 | min | |||||
5. | 4. | 645 | Kluth, Tristan | 1999 | MSC | 4. | Schwedter Hasen | 5:47,4 | min | |||||
6. | 5. | 656 | Lüthke, Philipp | 1999 | MSC | 5. | Schwedter Hasen | 7:20,9 | min |
6 Finisher |
800m Crosslauf Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 892 | Baudert, Milena | 2001 | WSD | 1. | SV Berolina Lychen | 3:21,1 | min | |||||
2. | 1. | 858 | Rußbült, Tim | 2002 | MSD | 1. | TSV Blau Weeiß | 3:22,5 | min | |||||
3. | 2. | 871 | Härm, Benjamin | 2001 | MSD | 2. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:26,6 | min | |||||
4. | 3. | 878 | Grothe, Ben | 2002 | MSD | 3. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:26,9 | min | |||||
5. | 2. | 866 | Seidel, Amelie | 2002 | WSD | 2. | 3:30,2 | min | ||||||
6. | 4. | 873 | Schmidt, Tony | 2001 | MSD | 4. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:36,0 | min | |||||
7. | 5. | 870 | Knoll, Simon | 2002 | MSD | 5. | Wassersport PCK e.V | 3:36,3 | min | |||||
8. | 6. | 883 | Härm, Felix | 2003 | MSD | 6. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:49,0 | min | |||||
9. | 7. | 872 | Hein, Paul | 2001 | MSD | 7. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:54,7 | min | |||||
10. | 3. | 894 | Schauseil, Lena | 2002 | WSD | 3. | Schwedter Hasen | 3:55,0 | min | |||||
11. | 4. | 893 | Lesjean, Louise | 2003 | WSD | 4. | 4:02,7 | min | ||||||
12. | 5. | 857 | Rußbült, Maja | 2004 | WSD | 5. | TSV Blau Weiß | 4:06,7 | min | |||||
13. | 8. | 886 | Otrochshenko, Igor | 2003 | MSD | 8. | Schwedter Hasen | 4:13,0 | min | |||||
14. | 6. | 895 | Schmidt, Mia | 2004 | WSD | 6. | Schwedter Hasen | 4:24,6 | min | |||||
15. | 9. | 855 | Lesjean, Roman | 2004 | MSD | 9. | 4:34,8 | min | ||||||
16. | 10. | 885 | Sellinger, Jan | 2004 | MSD | 10. | Schwedter Hasen | 4:39,1 | min | |||||
17. | 11. | 860 | Sternkiker, Rio | 2004 | MSD | 11. | Schwedter Hasen | 7:28,4 | min |
17 Finisher |
6900 m Crosslauf  MJB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 10. | 692 | Wormann, Kristian | 1994 | Angermünder Wiesel | 28:17 | min | |||
2. | 11. | 631 | Hintze, Martin | 1993 | Schwedter Hasen | 28:19 | min | |||
3. | 13. | 653 | Steinberg, Ronny | 1993 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:00 | min | |||
4. | 14. | 691 | Gensch, Daniel | 1994 | Angermünder Wiesel | 29:18 | min | |||
5. | 31. | 688 | Arndt, Phillip | 1994 | Angermünder Wiesel | 39:43 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  MJA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 3. | 683 | Kuschmierz, Felix | 1992 | Alemania Templin | 25:39 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 687 | Geselle, Danny | 1992 | Angermünder Wiesel | 26:51 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M20 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 2. | 679 | Finger, Clements | 1988 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:29 | min | |||
2. | 15. | 684 | Schröder, Martin | 1990 | TSV Prenzlau | 29:23 | min | |||
3. | 16. | 670 | Pohlmann, Andre' | 1983 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:24 | min | |||
4. | 24. | 628 | Timm, Cristoph | 1986 | TSV Prenzlau | 30:47 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 637 | Berg, Thoralf | 1974 | Wassersport PCK e.V | 24:15 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 694 | Neumann, Andre' | 1975 | IG Postheim | 26:45 | min | |||
3. | 19. | 668 | Löhrs, Jan-Heiko | 1971 | Casekower Schnecken | 29:49 | min | |||
4. | 27. | 695 | Wilhelm-Kubik, Cristoph | 1974 | Fortuna Schmölln | 36:03 | min | |||
5. | 35. | 667 | Lesjean, Boris | 1975 | 59:39 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M40 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 6. | 622 | Habereder, Armin | 1966 | ESV Angermünde | 27:05 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 686 | Plischke, Udo | 1967 | Angermünder Wiesel | 27:23 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 656 | Kehl, Roland | 1969 | Schwedter Hasen | 27:35 | min | |||
4. | 12. | 602 | Greulich, Lutz | 1966 | ESV 49 Angermünde e.V. | 28:45 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M45 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 9. | 632 | Göde, Rainer | 1965 | 28:17 | min | ||||
2. | 18. | 682 | Jantz, Michael | 1963 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:46 | min | |||
3. | 20. | 677 | Bartelt, Friedhelm | 1961 | IG Pstheim Templin | 29:51 | min | |||
4. | 25. | 652 | Engelmann, Ivo | 1965 | 31:56 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M50 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 17. | 675 | Kubik, Detlef | 1959 | SV 90 Pinnow | 29:25 | min | |||
2. | 21. | 647 | Bittner, Detlef | 1960 | 30:17 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M55 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 26. | 680 | Fischer, Reinhard | 1955 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 36:02 | min | |||
2. | 32. | 699 | Grünke, Hans-Joachim | 1954 | Schwedter Hasen | 45:24 | min | |||
3. | 38. | 623 | Krüger, Manfred | 1951 | SV-scn Torgelow | :00:28 | h |
6900 m Crosslauf  M60 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 22. | 673 | Rozek, Burkhard | 1948 | 30:21 | min | ||||
2. | 23. | 600 | Albrecht, Dieter | 1950 | ESV 49 Angermünde | 30:23 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M65 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 29. | 676 | Zanke, Dieter | 1941 | Schwedter Hasen | 37:34 | min | |||
2. | 33. | 678 | Thamke, Felix | 1943 | Schwedter Hasen | 59:17 | min | |||
3. | 39. | 698 | Fabian, Dieter | 1943 | Schwedter Hasen | 62:17 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  M70 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 28. | 611 | Block, Werner | 1940 | ESV 49 Angermünde | 36:55 | min | |||
2. | 30. | 697 | Lüthke, Dietrich | 1940 | Schwedter Hasen | 38:20 | min | |||
3. | 34. | 696 | Poller, Manfred | 1939 | Schwedter Hasen | 59:37 | min | |||
4. | 36. | 671 | Neef, Roland | 1936 | Schwedter Hasen | :00:17 | h | |||
5. | 37. | 627 | Fischer, Waldemar | 1940 | Schwedter Hasen | :00:27 | h |
6900 m Crosslauf  WJB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 12. | 634 | Bittner, Anneke | 1994 | :00:30 | h | ||||
2. | 16. | 693 | Borchardt, Bianca | 1994 | Angermünder Wiesel | 65:17 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W20 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 2. | 624 | Scheffler, Susanne | 1981 | Schwedter Hasen | 30:53 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 629 | Sterling, Sarah | 1990 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 31:40 | min | |||
3. | 11. | 610 | Suckow, Romy | 1982 | Schönower SV | :00:29 | h | |||
4. | 15. | 645 | Bittner, Julia | 1986 | 64:17 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W30 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 3. | 672 | Heinze, Judith | 1980 | Tricap | 31:25 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 10. | 685 | Maske, Ivonne | 1975 | 58:17 | min | ||||
2. | 13. | 654 | Löhrs, Antje | 1972 | Casekower Schnecken | 61:17 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W40 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 6. | 689 | Wolff, Annett | 1967 | Schwedter Hasen | 37:47 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 633 | Löhrs, Martina | 1970 | Casekower Schnecken | 37:54 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 674 | Mickein, Ulrike | 1969 | Schwedter Hasen | 39:25 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 651 | Sternkiker, Heike | 1968 | Schwedter Hasen | 42:22 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W45 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 5. | 639 | Bittner, Simone | 1962 | 32:00 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W50 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 681 | Molenda, Eckhard | 1957 | SV Einheit Ückermünde | 30:42 | min |
6900 m Crosslauf  W55 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 14. | 638 | Krüger, Brigitte | 1953 | SV-scn Torgelow | 63:17 | min |
|
55 Finisher |
4500 m Crosslauf  MSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 2. | 190 | Jenzen, Fabian | 1997 | Gerswalder SV | 22:57 | min | |||
2. | 9. | 160 | Schwefel, Andreas | 1997 | Angermünder Wiesel | 31:46 | min |
4500 m Crosslauf  MSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 145 | Lindemann, Dan | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 21:51 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 158 | Echevarria, Tom | 1995 | Fortuna Schmölln | 24:42 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 194 | Franze, Frederic | 1995 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:24 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 148 | Plischke, Ingo | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 25:41 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 153 | Voigt, Sebastian | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 26:39 | min | |||
6. | 7. | 666 | Mickein, Emil | 1996 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:20 | min | |||
7. | 8. | 669 | Mickein, Willi | 1996 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:37 | min | |||
8. | 10. | 199 | Micheel, Markus | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 41:29 | min | |||
9. | 11. | 200 | Grunewald, Robert | 1995 | Angermünder wiesel | 41:50 | min |
4500 m Crosslauf  WSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 164 | Kublik, Anna | 1998 | Fortuna Schmölln | 27:02 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 166 | Echevarria, Lucy | 1998 | Fortuna Schmölln | 28:48 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 191 | Deutschbein, Antonia | 1998 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:39 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 161 | Arndt, Fränze | 1997 | Angermünder Wiesel | :00:17 | h |
4500 m Crosslauf  WSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 2. | 196 | Wellmann, Jessie | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 27:33 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 198 | Schwenzer, Alexandra | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 30:38 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 159 | Kublik, Marie | 1995 | Fortuna Schmölln | 36:07 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 157 | Wienholt, Laura-Sophie | 1995 | Fortuna Schmölln | 41:09 | min |
19 Finisher |